Euroliga

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 21 23 - 24 Ene

  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    73 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • V-24/01 12:45
    Estadio:
    Fenerbahce Ulker Sports Arena
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    104 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • V-24/01 13:00
    Estadio:
    Zalgiris Arena
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    100 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-24/01 14:30
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    Estadio:
    Megasport Arena
  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    91 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • J-23/01 12:00
    Estadio:
    Sibur Arena
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    80 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-23/01 14:30
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana

Jornada 22 30 - 31 Ene

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-30/01 12:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • J-30/01 13:30
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • J-30/01 14:00
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    • J-30/01 14:05
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • J-30/01 14:45
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • J-30/01 15:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • J-30/01 15:15
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • V-31/01 13:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • V-31/01 15:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.