Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Premier League
  • Bundesliga
  • Liga Mexicana - Apertura
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Ligue 1
  • Mundial de Clubes
  • Serie A
  • Hoy en As
LaLiga Santander
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
TBC TBC

-

TBC TBC

-

Mundial de Clubes
Serie A
Brescia Brescia BRE

-

Lecce Lecce LEC

-

Euroliga

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 13 12 - 13 Dic

  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    Estadio:
    Zalgiris Arena
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    77 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-13/12 14:30
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    89 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • V-13/12 14:45
    Estadio:
    Astroballe
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    104 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • J-12/12 12:00
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    73 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • J-12/12 12:45
    Estadio:
    Fenerbahce Ulker Sports Arena
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    Estadio:
    Pionir Hall
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    90 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-12/12 14:05
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center

Jornada 14 17 - 18 Dic

  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • M-17/12 12:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • M-17/12 13:00
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • M-17/12 14:00
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • M-17/12 14:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • M-17/12 15:00
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • M-17/12 15:00
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • X-18/12 12:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • X-18/12 14:00
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • X-18/12 14:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.