Fórmula 1
1 1:11.212

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 1:11.416

V. Bottas

Mercedes

3 a 1:11.547

K. Raikkonen

Ferrari

8 a 1:12.692

C. Sainz Jr.

Lotus

11

F. Alonso

Mclaren

International Champions Cup
Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt HER

1

ACS Sepsi SEP

0

FINALIZADO
Astra Giurgiu AGI

1

Steaua STE

0

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Liverpool F.C LIV

1

Cerro CER

1

FINALIZADO
Boston River BRI

2

Club River Plate RIV

3

FINALIZADO
Peñarol PÑL

1

Racing de Montevideo RAM

1

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Aragua ARA

1

Portuguesa F.C POR

0

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
1 6 5
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
2 3
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
6 1 6
Robin Haase Robin Haase
3 6 2
FINALIZADO
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6
Marco Trungelliti TRU
2 1
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
4 5
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
6 7
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
3 3
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
7 1 -
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 0 ab
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 4
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 -
Polona Hercog HER
1 ab

Turquia

Liga Turca 2018/2019

Jornada 1 12 Ago

  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-12/08 13:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 2 19 Ago

  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Akhisar Belediyespor Escudo/Bandera Akhisar Belediyespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor Escudo/Bandera Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    -
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-19/08 13:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.