Tercera división

Clasificación Tercera División 2015/2016

Grupo I

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Boiro 77 38 22 11 5
2 Cerceda 72 38 22 6 10
3 Deportivo B 67 38 19 10 9

Grupo II

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 98 38 31 5 2
2 Langreo 90 38 28 6 4
3 Real Avilés 89 38 28 5 5

Grupo III

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 1 88 38 27 7 4
2 Gimnástica 1 87 38 28 3 7
3 Racing B 86 38 26 8 4

Grupo IV

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Zamudio 74 38 22 8 8
2 Club Bermeo 67 38 19 10 9
3 Lagun Onak 66 38 17 15 6

Grupo V

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Prat 76 38 20 16 2
2 Gavà 70 38 18 16 4
3 Europa 68 38 18 14 6

Grupo VI

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Atlético Saguntino 82 38 25 7 6
2 Ontinyent 71 38 22 5 11
3 70 38 20 10 8

Grupo VII

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 SS de los Reyes 81 38 24 9 5
2 Navalcarnero 72 38 20 12 6
3 Pozuelo de Alarcón 69 38 18 15 5

Grupo VIII

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Zamora 84 38 25 9 4
2 G. Segoviana 77 38 23 8 7
3 Palencia Balompié 75 38 23 6 9

Grupo IX

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Mancha Real 86 38 27 5 6
2 Málaga B 86 38 26 8 4
3 Loja 81 38 24 9 5

Grupo X

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Córdoba B 85 40 27 4 9
2 Atco. Sanluqueño 79 40 23 10 7
3 75 40 21 12 7

Grupo XI

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Mallorca B 80 38 24 8 6
2 78 38 23 9 6
3 74 38 21 11 6

Grupo XII

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Villa Santa Brígida 81 38 24 9 5
2 Lanzarote 75 38 20 15 3
3 Las Palmas B 73 38 21 10 7

Grupo XIII

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 78 34 24 6 4
2 CD Águilas FC 77 34 24 5 5
3 El Palmar 66 34 20 6 8

Grupo XIV

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 90 38 27 9 2
2 Badajoz 87 38 26 9 3
3 Arroyo 84 38 25 9 4

Grupo XV

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Osasuna B 84 38 25 9 4
2 Atlético Cirbonero 80 38 24 8 6
3 1 77 38 23 8 7

Grupo XVI

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Calahorra 99 38 32 3 3
2 SD Logroñés 96 38 31 3 4
3 94 38 30 4 4

Grupo XVII

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Zaragoza B 83 38 25 8 5
2 Andorra CF 82 38 25 7 6
3 Tarazona 73 38 21 10 7

Grupo XVIII

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Conquense 76 38 24 4 10
2 Almagro CF 76 38 22 10 6
3 Azuqueca 70 38 20 10 8
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.