Ascenso 1º Eliminatoria

Local Resultado Visitante Directo
Portugalete 0 - 0 Talavera

D-24/05 11:30 CEST

Talavera 2 - 0 Portugalete

D-31/05 16:00 CEST

Ebro 1 - 0 Varea

D-24/05 19:00 CEST

Varea 2 - 2 Ebro

D-31/05 12:00 CEST

Peña Sport 0 - 0 Formentera

S-23/05 17:30 CEST

Formentera 1 - 2 Peña Sport

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Mérida Pr. 0 - 0 Laredo

S-23/05 20:45 CEST

Laredo 1 - 2 Mérida Pr.

S-30/05 18:30 CEST

Mensajero 1 - 0 Pontevedra

D-24/05 13:00 CEST

Pontevedra 1 - 0 Mensajero

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Castellón

S-23/05 21:00 CEST

Castellón 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo

D-31/05 19:00 CEST

Condal 2 - 2 R. Majadahonda

D-24/05 12:00 CEST

R. Majadahonda 3 - 0 Condal

D-31/05 12:00 CEST

Arandina 0 - 0

S-23/05 19:00 CEST

1 - 1 Arandina

D-31/05 17:00 CEST

Ascó FC 2 - 2 Jumilla

S-23/05 20:00 CEST

Jumilla 3 - 2 Ascó FC

D-31/05 19:00 CEST

Osasuna B 0 - 0 Málaga B

D-24/05 12:00 CEST

Málaga B 2 - 2 Osasuna B

D-31/05 11:00 CEST

Sporting San José 1 - 1

D-24/05 12:00 CEST

2 - 0 Sporting San José

D-31/05 12:00 CEST

C. Durango 2 - 1 Deportivo B

D-24/05 11:45 CEST

Deportivo B 2 - 0 C. Durango

D-31/05 17:00 CEST

0 - 0

D-24/05 18:00 CEST

0(3) - 0(4)

S-30/05 19:00 CEST

G. Segoviana 3 - 0 Calahorra

D-24/05 18:00 CEST

Calahorra 1 - 0 G. Segoviana

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Martos 3 - 0 Almansa

S-23/05 20:00 CEST

Almansa 1 - 2 Martos

S-30/05 19:00 CEST

Manzanares 0 - 0 Lanzarote

S-23/05 18:30 CEST

Lanzarote 0(3) - 0(4) Manzanares

D-31/05 13:00 CEST

Badajoz 1 - 3 Murcia B

D-24/05 19:00 CEST

Murcia B 0 - 2 Badajoz

D-31/05 18:30 CEST

Ontinyent 0 - 1

S-23/05 20:00 CEST

4 - 1 Ontinyent

D-31/05 20:30 CEST

0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

S-23/05 18:00 CEST

Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0

S-30/05 18:00 CEST

Tarazona 0 - 2 Levante B

D-24/05 17:00 CEST

Levante B 2 - 1 Tarazona

S-30/05 18:00 CEST

CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Gimnástica

D-24/05 19:00 CEST

Gimnástica 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Mercadal 1 - 0 Gernika

S-23/05 19:00 CEST

Gernika 3 - 1 Mercadal

S-30/05 18:00 CEST

Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 1 Numancia B

S-23/05 20:30 CEST

Numancia B 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres

S-30/05 18:00 CEST

Cayón 0 - 0 Navalcarnero

D-24/05 18:30 CEST

Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Cayón

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Llosetense

D-24/05 11:30 CEST

Llosetense 3 - 0 Unión Adarve

D-31/05 11:30 CEST

Choco 0 - 3

D-24/05 19:00 CEST

2 - 3 Choco

D-31/05 19:30 CEST

Atco. Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Teruel

S-23/05 21:00 CEST

Teruel 1 - 2 Atco. Sanluqueño

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Cerceda 1 - 4 SD Logroñés

D-24/05 18:00 CEST

SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Cerceda

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey

S-23/05 19:00 CEST

Quintanar del Rey 2 - 3

D-31/05 19:00 CEST

Izarra 3 - 2

D-24/05 17:30 CEST

0 - 1 Izarra

D-31/05 19:00 CEST

Racing B 0 - 1

D-24/05 12:00 CEST

1 - 0 Racing B

S-30/05 19:00 CEST

Europa 1 - 0 Jerez Cab.

D-24/05 18:00 CEST

Jerez Cab. 2 - 0 Europa

D-31/05 19:00 CEST

Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo

D-24/05 12:00 CEST

Arenas de Getxo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta

D-31/05 18:00 CEST

Huercal-Overa 2 - 2 Palencia Balompié

S-23/05 18:30 CEST

Palencia Balompié 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa

D-31/05 19:00 CEST

CD Marino 0 - 2 San Pedro

D-24/05 13:00 CEST

San Pedro 3 - 1 CD Marino

D-31/05 12:00 CEST

Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Gerena

D-24/05 12:00 CEST

Gerena 5 - 2 Alcobendas Sport

S-30/05 19:30 CEST