Fórmula 1
1 1:11.212

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 1:11.416

V. Bottas

Mercedes

3 a 1:11.547

K. Raikkonen

Ferrari

8 a 1:12.692

C. Sainz Jr.

Lotus

11

F. Alonso

Mclaren

International Champions Cup
Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt HER

1

ACS Sepsi SEP

0

FINALIZADO
Astra Giurgiu AGI

1

Steaua STE

0

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Liverpool F.C LIV

1

Cerro CER

1

FINALIZADO
Boston River BRI

2

Club River Plate RIV

3

FINALIZADO
Peñarol PÑL

1

Racing de Montevideo RAM

1

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Aragua ARA

1

Portuguesa F.C POR

0

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
1 6 5
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
2 3
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
6 1 6
Robin Haase Robin Haase
3 6 2
FINALIZADO
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6
Marco Trungelliti TRU
2 1
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
4 5
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
6 7
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
3 3
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
7 1 -
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 0 ab
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 4
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 -
Polona Hercog HER
1 ab

Rumania

Liga Rumana 2018/2019

Jornada 1 20 - 23 Jul

  • Universitatea Craiova Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova
    -
    • L-23/07 14:00
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera FC Botosani FC Botosani
    • V-20/07 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Gaz Metan M. Escudo/Bandera Gaz Metan M.
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
    • L-23/07 11:00
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    • S-21/07 14:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Hermannstadt Escudo/Bandera FC Hermannstadt
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi
    • S-21/07 11:00
    Estadio:
  • Viitorul Escudo/Bandera Viitorul
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • D-22/07 11:00
  • D. Bucarest Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
    • D-22/07 14:00

Jornada 2 27 - 30 Jul

  • CS Concordia Chiajna Escudo/Bandera CS Concordia Chiajna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Viitorul Viitorul
    • L-30/07 14:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Voluntari Escudo/Bandera FC Voluntari
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M.
    • L-30/07 11:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest D. Bucarest
    • D-29/07 14:00
    Estadio:
  • ACS Sepsi Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
    • D-29/07 11:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Botosani Escudo/Bandera FC Botosani
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
    • V-27/07 14:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi Escudo/Bandera FC Dunarea Calarasi
    -
    • S-28/07 11:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-28/07 14:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.