LaLiga Santander
Celta Celta CEL

-

Levante Levante LEV

-

Copa del Rey
Barcelona BAR

-

Tenerife TEN

-

Real Madrid Baloncesto RMA

-

Joventut JOV

-

Liga Belga
Kortrijk Kortrijk KOR

-

Charleroi Charleroi CHR

-

KV Oostende KV Oostende OOS

-

Eupen Eupen EUP

-

Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem WRG

-

STVV STVV STR

-

Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren WAS

-

Gent Gent GNT

-

Liga Griega
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos PNT

-

Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis AST

-

PAS Giannina PAS Giannina PAS

-

Atromitos Atromitos ATR

-

Liga Holandesa
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

Heracles Heracles HCL

-

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

-

Willem II Willem II WII

-

Liga Rumana
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt HER

-

Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova UCR

-

Cluj Cluj CFR

-

Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu AGI

-

Liga Turca
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKI

-

Ankaragücü Ankaragücü ANK

-

Bursaspor Bursaspor BRS

-

Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor RIZ

-

Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FEN

-

Konyaspor Konyaspor KON

-

Liga Venezolana - Apertura
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

-

Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare LLG

-

Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela VEN

-

Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira LGU

-

Ligue 1
Angers Angers ANG

-

Niza Niza NIZ

-

Serie A
ATP 250 Nueva York
brayden_schnur Brayden Schnur SCH
-
sam_querrey Sam Querrey Sam Querrey
-
john_isner John Isner John Isner
-
reilly_opelka Reilly Opelka Reilly Opelka
-

Campeonato Paulista

Liga Paulista 2019

Jornada 7 15 - 18 Feb

  • Ituano Escudo/Bandera Ituano
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mirassol Mirassol
    • V-15/02 15:45
    Estadio:
  • Red Bull Brasil Escudo/Bandera Red Bull Brasil
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    • V-15/02 18:00
    Estadio:
  • São Caetano Escudo/Bandera São Caetano
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • S-16/02 13:30
    Estadio:
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    -
    • S-16/02 18:00
    Estadio:
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    -
    • D-17/02 15:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-17/02 17:00
    Estadio:
  • Oeste Escudo/Bandera Oeste
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • L-18/02 15:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC Guaraní FC
    • L-18/02 18:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 8 22 - 25 Feb

  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sao Bento Sao Bento
    • V-22/02 16:45
    Estadio:
  • Bragantino Escudo/Bandera Bragantino
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • V-22/02 19:00
    Estadio:
  • Guaraní FC Escudo/Bandera Guaraní FC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera São Caetano São Caetano
    • S-23/02 14:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-23/02 17:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
    • D-24/02 15:00
    Estadio:
  • Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto) Escudo/Bandera Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto)
    -
    • D-24/02 17:00
    Estadio:
  • Ferroviária Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Oeste Oeste
    • L-25/02 15:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • L-25/02 18:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.