Fórmula 1
1 1:11.212

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 1:11.416

V. Bottas

Mercedes

3 a 1:11.547

K. Raikkonen

Ferrari

8 a 1:12.692

C. Sainz Jr.

Lotus

11

F. Alonso

Mclaren

International Champions Cup
Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt HER

1

ACS Sepsi SEP

0

FINALIZADO
Astra Giurgiu AGI

1

Steaua STE

0

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Boston River BRI

2

Club River Plate RIV

3

FINALIZADO
Liverpool F.C LIV

1

Cerro CER

1

FINALIZADO
Peñarol PÑL

1

Racing de Montevideo RAM

1

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Aragua ARA

1

Portuguesa F.C POR

0

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
1 6 5
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
2 3
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
6 1 6
Robin Haase Robin Haase
3 6 2
FINALIZADO
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6
Marco Trungelliti TRU
2 1
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
4 5
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
6 7
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
3 3
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
7 1 -
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 0 ab
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 4
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 -
Polona Hercog HER
1 ab

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2018/2019

Jornada 1 10 - 12 Ago

  • De Graafschap Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap
    -
    • D-12/08 08:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-12/08 08:30
    Estadio:
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • V-10/08 14:00
    Estadio:
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • D-12/08 06:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • D-12/08 10:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-11/08 12:30
    Estadio:
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • S-11/08 12:30
    Estadio:
  • Excelsior Escudo/Bandera Excelsior
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • S-11/08 14:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • S-11/08 14:45
    Estadio:

Jornada 2 17 - 19 Ago

  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • D-19/08 06:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Excelsior Excelsior
    • D-19/08 08:30
    Estadio:
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    • D-19/08 10:45
    Estadio:
  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    • D-19/08 08:30
    Estadio:
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    • S-18/08 14:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • V-17/08 14:00
    Estadio:
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    -
    • S-18/08 12:30
    Estadio:
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • S-18/08 14:45
    Estadio:
  • NAC Breda Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda
    -
    Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap De Graafschap
    • S-18/08 12:30
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.