NBA
Detroit Pistons DET

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

New Orleans Pelicans NOP

-

Los Angeles Clippers LAC

-

Denver Nuggets DEN

-

Sacramento Kings SAC

-

ATP 500 Basilea
EN JUEGO
Roger Federer Roger Federer
6 3
Filip Krajinovic Filip Krajinovic
2 4
Leonardo Mayer Leonardo Mayer
-
Gilles Simon Gilles Simon
-
FINALIZADO
Alexei Popyrin Alexei Popyrin
7 6
Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden
6 4
FINALIZADO
Taro Daniel Taro Daniel
0 4
Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi
6 6
FINALIZADO
Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer
3 5
Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
6 7
FINALIZADO
Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff
7 6
John Millman John Millman
6 2
FINALIZADO
Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk
1 7 6
Nicolás Jarry Nicolás Jarry
6 5 3
ATP 500 Viena
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga TSO
-
Sam Querrey QUE
-
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco VER
6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert HER
7 3 4
FINALIZADO
Frances Tiafoe TIA
6 7 2
Kei Nishikori NIS
7 5 6
FINALIZADO
Cameron Norrie NOR
7 4 6
John Isner ISN
6 6 7
FINALIZADO
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
4 7 4
Lucas Pouille POU
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Damir Dzumhur DZU
4 3
Fabio Fognini FOG
6 6
FINALIZADO
Dominic Thiem THI
7 7
Ruben Bemelmans BEM
5 6
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Final WTA World Tour
FINALIZADO
Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
7 3 6
Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
5 6 2
FINALIZADO
Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
6 2 6
Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
3 6 3
Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
-
Naomi Osaka Naomi Osaka
-
Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens
-
Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
-

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2018/2019

Jornada 10 26 - 28 Oct

  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • V-26/10 14:00
    Estadio:
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • S-27/10 12:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-27/10 13:45
    Estadio:
  • De Graafschap Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Excelsior Excelsior
    • S-27/10 13:45
    Estadio:
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-27/10 14:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • D-28/10 07:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-28/10 09:30
    Estadio:
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • D-28/10 09:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • D-28/10 11:45
    Estadio:

Jornada 11 02 - 04 Nov

  • Excelsior Escudo/Bandera Excelsior
    -
    • V-02/11 15:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-03/11 13:30
    Estadio:
  • NAC Breda Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-03/11 13:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • S-03/11 15:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap De Graafschap
    • S-03/11 15:45
    Estadio:
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • D-04/11 06:15
    Estadio:
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • D-04/11 08:30
    Estadio:
  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • D-04/11 08:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • D-04/11 10:45
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.