NASL

Calendario NASL - Regular

Jornada 1

  • Carolina RailHawks
    2 - 1
    Minnesota United
    • S-02/04 15:00
  • Fort Lauderdale
    1 - 1
    Miami FC
    • S-02/04 19:00
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    0 - 0
    Indy Eleven
    • S-02/04 19:30
  • Rayo OKC
    0 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-02/04 20:00

Jornada 2

  • New York Cosmos
    3 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • D-03/04 18:00

Jornada 3

  • Indy Eleven
    1 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-09/04 19:30
  • Miami FC
    1 - 1
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-09/04 20:00
  • Rayo OKC
    2 - 3
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-09/04 20:00
  • Edmonton
    0 - 2
    Minnesota United
    • D-10/04 16:00

Jornada 4

  • New York Cosmos
    2 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • D-10/04 18:00

Jornada 5

  • Jacksonville Armada
    2 - 1
    Miami FC
    • V-15/04 19:00

Jornada 6

  • Carolina RailHawks
    1 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-16/04 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    2 - 1
    New York Cosmos
    • S-16/04 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-16/04 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    3 - 0
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-16/04 20:00

Jornada 7

  • Miami FC
    2 - 3
    Rayo OKC
    • V-22/04 20:00
  • Fort Lauderdale
    1 - 1
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-23/04 19:00
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 3
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-23/04 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    1 - 0
    New York Cosmos
    • S-23/04 20:00
  • Edmonton
    2 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • D-24/04 16:00

Jornada 8

  • Ottawa Fury
    2 - 0
    Miami FC
    • S-30/04 14:00

Jornada 9

  • Fort Lauderdale
    0 - 1
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-30/04 19:00
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 2
    Indy Eleven
    • S-30/04 20:00

Jornada 10

  • New York Cosmos
    1 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • D-01/05 18:00

Jornada 11

  • Jacksonville Armada
    0 - 1
    Edmonton
    • X-04/05 18:30

Jornada 12

  • Ottawa Fury
    2 - 2
    Minnesota United
    • S-07/05 14:00

Jornada 13

  • Jacksonville Armada
    0 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • S-07/05 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    1 - 3
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-07/05 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    1 - 1
    Edmonton
    • S-07/05 19:30
  • Miami FC
    0 - 3
    New York Cosmos
    • S-07/05 20:00

Jornada 14

  • Fort Lauderdale
    0 - 0
    Indy Eleven
    • S-14/05 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    0 - 0
    Miami FC
    • S-14/05 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • S-14/05 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    2 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-14/05 20:00
  • Edmonton
    2 - 1
    New York Cosmos
    • D-15/05 16:00
  • Puerto Rico
    0 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • X-07/09 19:30

Jornada 15

  • Indy Eleven
    4 - 2
    Minnesota United
    • S-21/05 19:30
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 2
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-21/05 20:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • D-22/05 14:00
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • D-22/05 16:00

Jornada 16

  • New York Cosmos
    2 - 1
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • D-22/05 18:00

Jornada 17

  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 2
    Fort Lauderdale
    • V-27/05 19:00

Jornada 18

  • Jacksonville Armada
    1 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • S-28/05 19:00
  • New York Cosmos
    1 - 0
    Rayo OKC
    • S-28/05 19:00
  • Minnesota United
    0 - 2
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-28/05 20:00
  • Miami FC
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • V-28/10 20:00

Jornada 19

  • Fort Lauderdale
    2 - 1
    New York Cosmos
    • S-04/06 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    0 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-04/06 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    2 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-04/06 19:30
  • Miami FC
    0 - 0
    Indy Eleven
    • S-04/06 20:00
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • S-04/06 21:00

Jornada 20

  • Jacksonville Armada
    1 - 1
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-11/06 16:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • S-11/06 19:00
  • Indy Eleven
    4 - 1
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-11/06 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    3 - 1
    Miami FC
    • S-11/06 20:00
  • Edmonton
    2 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • D-12/06 16:00

Jornada 21

  • Fort Lauderdale
    1 - 1
    Miami FC
    • S-02/07 19:00
  • New York Cosmos
    2 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-02/07 19:00
  • Puerto Rico
    1 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • S-02/07 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 1
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-02/07 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    5 - 1
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-02/07 20:00
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 1
    Edmonton
    • S-02/07 21:00

Jornada 22

  • Jacksonville Armada
    2 - 1
    Puerto Rico
    • S-09/07 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    4 - 1
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-09/07 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    1 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • S-09/07 19:30
  • Miami FC
    2 - 3
    New York Cosmos
    • S-09/07 20:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    0 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • D-10/07 12:00
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Fort Lauderdale
    • D-10/07 16:00

Jornada 23

  • New York Cosmos
    3 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • X-13/07 19:30
  • Rayo OKC
    2 - 2
    Puerto Rico
    • X-13/07 21:00
  • Indy Eleven
    3 - 0
    Fort Lauderdale
    • X-13/07 22:25

Jornada 24

  • Fort Lauderdale
    0 - 1
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-16/07 19:00
  • Miami FC
    1 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-16/07 20:00
  • Minnesota United
    2 - 0
    Indy Eleven
    • S-16/07 20:00
  • Rayo OKC
    3 - 0
    New York Cosmos
    • S-16/07 21:00
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • D-17/07 16:00
  • Puerto Rico
    0 - 0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-10/09 19:30

Jornada 25

  • Carolina RailHawks
    3 - 3
    Miami FC
    • V-22/07 19:30

Jornada 26

  • Jacksonville Armada
    0 - 2
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-23/07 17:00
  • Indy Eleven
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-23/07 19:30
  • Puerto Rico
    1 - 0
    Rayo OKC
    • S-23/07 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    2 - 2
    New York Cosmos
    • S-23/07 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    3 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-23/07 20:00

Jornada 27

  • Ottawa Fury
    2 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • X-27/07 19:00
  • Edmonton
    2 - 1
    New York Cosmos
    • X-27/07 21:00
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • X-27/07 21:00

Jornada 28

  • Fort Lauderdale
    1 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-30/07 19:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    2 - 0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-30/07 19:00
  • New York Cosmos
    3 - 0
    Puerto Rico
    • S-30/07 19:30
  • Miami FC
    2 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • S-30/07 20:00
  • Rayo OKC
    2 - 2
    Minnesota United
    • S-30/07 21:00
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • D-31/07 16:00

Jornada 29

  • Indy Eleven
    5 - 2
    Jacksonville Armada
    • X-03/08 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    1 - 1
    Puerto Rico
    • X-03/08 20:00

Jornada 30

  • Jacksonville Armada
    2 - 2
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-06/08 19:00
  • Indy Eleven
    1 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-06/08 19:30
  • Puerto Rico
    0 - 1
    Edmonton
    • S-06/08 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    2 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-06/08 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    0 - 4
    Miami FC
    • S-06/08 20:00
  • New York Cosmos
    1 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • D-07/08 16:00

Jornada 31

  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 2
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-13/08 17:25

Jornada 32

  • New York Cosmos
    3 - 2
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-13/08 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    2 - 2
    Puerto Rico
    • S-13/08 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    2 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • S-13/08 19:30
  • Miami FC
    0 - 2
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-13/08 23:05
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • D-14/08 16:00

Jornada 33

  • Jacksonville Armada
    1 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • X-17/08 19:00
  • Minnesota United
    2 - 0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • X-17/08 20:00

Jornada 34

  • Jacksonville Armada
    0 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • S-20/08 14:30
  • Fort Lauderdale
    3 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-20/08 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    3 - 2
    Indy Eleven
    • S-20/08 19:30
  • Puerto Rico
    1 - 2
    New York Cosmos
    • S-20/08 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    0 - 1
    Edmonton
    • S-20/08 19:30
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 2
    Miami FC
    • S-20/08 21:00

Jornada 35

  • Ottawa Fury
    0 - 0
    Miami FC
    • X-24/08 19:00

Jornada 36

  • New York Cosmos
    6 - 1
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-27/08 19:00
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    2 - 0
    Rayo OKC
    • S-27/08 19:30
  • Miami FC
    1 - 1
    Minnesota United
    • S-27/08 20:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • D-28/08 14:00
  • Edmonton
    0 - 0
    Puerto Rico
    • D-28/08 16:00

Jornada 37

  • Miami FC
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-28/05 20:00
  • Fort Lauderdale
    0 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • X-31/08 19:30
  • New York Cosmos
    3 - 0
    Indy Eleven
    • X-31/08 19:30

Jornada 38

  • Ottawa Fury
    2 - 2
    Edmonton
    • V-02/09 19:00

Jornada 39

  • Fort Lauderdale
    0 - 0
    New York Cosmos
    • S-03/09 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    1 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-03/09 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    1 - 1
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-03/09 19:30
  • Puerto Rico
    0 - 3
    Miami FC
    • S-03/09 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    1 - 0
    Rayo OKC
    • S-03/09 20:00

Jornada 40

  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    3 - 0
    Puerto Rico
    • S-16/07 19:30
  • Fort Lauderdale
    2 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • S-10/09 19:00
  • New York Cosmos
    1 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • S-10/09 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    0 - 0
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-10/09 19:30
  • Edmonton
    0 - 2
    Miami FC
    • D-11/09 16:00

Jornada 41

  • Rayo OKC
    3 - 2
    Jacksonville Armada
    • D-11/09 20:00

Jornada 42

  • Miami FC
    1 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • X-14/09 20:00
  • Edmonton
    0 - 0
    Rayo OKC
    • X-14/09 21:00

Jornada 43

  • New York Cosmos
    0 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-17/09 19:00
  • Indy Eleven
    2 - 1
    Miami FC
    • S-17/09 19:30
  • Puerto Rico
    3 - 3
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-17/09 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-17/09 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    2 - 3
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-17/09 20:00

Jornada 44

  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • D-18/09 20:00

Jornada 45

  • Miami FC
    0 - 1
    Puerto Rico
    • V-23/09 22:00
  • Fort Lauderdale
    1 - 4
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • S-24/09 19:00
  • Jacksonville Armada
    1 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • S-24/09 19:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    3 - 1
    Minnesota United
    • S-24/09 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-24/09 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    3 - 0
    New York Cosmos
    • S-24/09 19:30

Jornada 46

  • Jacksonville Armada
    0 - 0
    Edmonton
    • X-28/09 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    0 - 2
    New York Cosmos
    • X-28/09 19:30
  • Puerto Rico
    2 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • X-28/09 19:30
  • Miami FC
    2 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • X-28/09 20:00

Jornada 47

  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 1
    Miami FC
    • S-01/10 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    0 - 1
    Jacksonville Armada
    • S-01/10 20:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 2
    Puerto Rico
    • D-02/10 14:00
  • Edmonton
    2 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • D-02/10 16:00

Jornada 48

  • New York Cosmos
    2 - 0
    Fort Lauderdale
    • D-02/10 16:00
  • Rayo OKC
    1 - 1
    Carolina RailHawks
    • D-02/10 19:00

Jornada 49

  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    2 - 2
    Minnesota United
    • X-05/10 19:30

Jornada 50

  • Puerto Rico
    0 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • S-08/10 19:30
  • Miami FC
    0 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • S-08/10 20:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    3 - 0
    Fort Lauderdale
    • D-09/10 13:00
  • Ottawa Fury
    1 - 1
    New York Cosmos
    • D-09/10 14:00
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • D-09/10 16:00
  • Jacksonville Armada
    0 - 0
    Indy Eleven
    • X-12/10 19:00

Jornada 51

  • Carolina RailHawks
    0 - 1
    Rayo OKC
    • X-12/10 19:30
  • Fort Lauderdale
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • X-12/10 19:30
  • Jacksonville Armada
    3 - 2
    Miami FC
    • X-19/10 19:00

Jornada 52

  • Miami FC
    2 - 2
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • V-14/10 20:00
  • Fort Lauderdale
    2 - 0
    Puerto Rico
    • S-15/10 19:00
  • Jacksonville Armada
    2 - 4
    New York Cosmos
    • S-15/10 19:00
  • Indy Eleven
    3 - 0
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-15/10 19:30
  • Minnesota United
    3 - 1
    Edmonton
    • S-15/10 20:00

Jornada 53

  • Rayo OKC
    3 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • D-16/10 19:00

Jornada 54

  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    2 - 3
    Indy Eleven
    • X-19/10 19:30

Jornada 55

  • Fort Lauderdale
    0 - 2
    Rayo OKC
    • S-22/10 19:00
  • New York Cosmos
    4 - 0
    Miami FC
    • S-22/10 19:00
  • Carolina RailHawks
    1 - 0
    Minnesota United
    • S-22/10 19:30
  • Indy Eleven
    3 - 0
    Puerto Rico
    • S-22/10 19:30
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 1
    Ottawa Fury
    • S-22/10 19:30
  • Edmonton
    1 - 0
    Jacksonville Armada
    • D-23/10 16:00

Jornada 56

  • Ottawa Fury
    0 - 1
    Fort Lauderdale
    • S-29/10 14:00

Jornada 57

  • Puerto Rico
    2 - 1
    Carolina RailHawks
    • S-29/10 19:30
  • Miami FC
    1 - 0
    Edmonton
    • S-29/10 21:00
  • Minnesota United
    0 - 1
    New York Cosmos
    • S-29/10 21:00
  • Jacksonville Armada
    3 - 2
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    • D-30/10 16:00

Jornada 58

  • Rayo OKC
    2 - 1
    Indy Eleven
    • D-30/10 19:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© Diario AS USA 2100 Coral Way